Privacy Policy

Your privacy is very important to us. At isphdforme.com we have a few fundamental principles that we follow:

  • We don’t ask you for personal information unless we truly need it. (We can’t stand services that ask you for things like your gender or income level for no apparent reason.)
  • We don’t share your personal information with anyone except to comply with the law, develop our products, or protect our rights.
  • We don’t store personal information on our servers unless required for the on-going operation of our site.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, isphdforme.com collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. isphdforme.com’s purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how isphdforme.com’s visitors use its website. From time to time, isphdforme.com may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

isphdforme.com also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on our blogs. isphdforme.com only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below, except that blog commenter IP addresses are visible and disclosed to the administrators of the blog where the comment was left.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to isphdforme.com choose to interact with isphdforme.com in ways that require isphdforme.com to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that isphdforme.com gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who comment on our blog to provide a username and email address. Those who wish to receive isphdforme.com updates via email, we collect their emails. In each case, isphdforme.com collects such information only insofar as is necessary or appropriate to fulfill the purpose of the visitor’s interaction with isphdforme.com. isphdforme.com does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below. And visitors can always refuse to supply personally-identifying information, with the caveat that it may prevent them from engaging in certain website-related activities.

Aggregated Statistics

isphdforme.com may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its websites. For instance, isphdforme.com may monitor the most popular pages on the isphdforme.com site or use spam screened by the Akismet service to help identify spam. isphdforme.com may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, isphdforme.com does not disclose personally-identifying information other than as described below.

Protection of Certain Personally-Identifying Information

isphdforme.com discloses potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information only to those of its employees, contractors and affiliated organizations that (i) need to know that information in order to process it on isphdforme.com’s behalf or to provide services available at isphdforme.com, and (ii) that have agreed not to disclose it to others. Some of those employees, contractors and affiliated organizations may be located outside of your home country; by using isphdforme.com, you consent to the transfer of such information to them. isphdforme.com will not rent or sell potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information to anyone. Other than to its employees, contractors and affiliated organizations, as described above, isphdforme.com discloses potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information only in response to a subpoena, court order or other governmental request, or when isphdforme.com believes in good faith that disclosure is reasonably necessary to protect the property or rights of isphdforme.com, third parties or the public at large. If you are a registered user of an isphdforme.com and have supplied your email address, isphdforme.com may occasionally send you an email to tell you about new features, solicit your feedback, or just keep you up to date with what’s going on with isphdforme.com and our products. We primarily use our various product blogs to communicate this type of information, so we expect to keep this type of email to a minimum. If you send us a request (for example via a support email or via one of our feedback mechanisms), we reserve the right to publish it in order to help us clarify or respond to your request or to help us support other users. isphdforme.com takes all measures reasonably necessary to protect against the unauthorized access, use, alteration or destruction of potentially personally-identifying and personally-identifying information.

Cookies

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor’s computer, and that the visitor’s browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. isphdforme.com uses cookies to help isphdforme.com identify and track visitors, their usage of isphdforme.com, and their website access preferences. isphdforme.com visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using isphdforme.com, with the drawback that certain features of isphdforme.com may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

Business Transfers

If isphdforme.com, or substantially all of its assets were acquired, or in the unlikely event that isphdforme.com goes out of business or enters bankruptcy, user information would be one of the assets that is transferred or acquired by a third party. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur, and that any acquirer of isphdforme.com may continue to use your personal information as set forth in this policy.

Comments

Comments and other content submitted to Akismet anti-spam service are not saved on our servers unless they were marked as false positives, in which case we store them long enough to use them to improve the service to avoid future false positives.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, isphdforme.com may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in isphdforme.com’s sole discretion. isphdforme.com encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Our website address is: https://isphdforme.com.

Ads

Ads appearing on any of our websites may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by isphdforme.com and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

isphdforme.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NEXD
BEINTOO SPA
Turk Telekom
PROXISTORE
PRECISO SRL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdTheorent, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
MPX GmbH
Audience Network
Caroda s.r.o.
Viafoura Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
FRVR Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
Pelmorex Corp.
Smartology Limited
Adxperience SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Fyber
Notify
BidTheatre AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Nubo LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Clinch Labs LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Taboola Europe Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Confiant Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Snigel Web Services Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Verasity Limited
Exactag GmbH
AAX LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Convo Ink
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Resono B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Vyde Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Pubfinity LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Habu
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Wagawin GmbH
PML Innovative Media
AntVoice
SheMedia, LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
BLIINK SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Moloco, Inc.
digidip GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Weborama
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
INNITY
Upwave Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Bidmatic Inc
Adform A/S
Sirdata
Adobe Advertising Cloud
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Justpremium BV
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bombora Inc.
Cluep LLC
YOC AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Ensighten
C WIRE AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vibrant Media Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Kwanko
GeoProve Limited
Adloox SA
FeedAd GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bababam
33Across
Yieldmo, Inc.
eBay Inc
ADRENALEAD
Tredia Solutions SL
Avocet Systems Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
DynAdmic
B2B Media Group GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Advisible AB
Dynata LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Threedium
Insticator, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Impact Tech Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adality GmbH
Dable Inc.
AdInMo LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seenthis AB
EXADS
BeOp
GADSME
AcuityAds Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Imonomy
Novatiq limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Teads France SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADFI MEDIA SL
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AirGrid LTD
Kairion GmbH
Publica LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Improve Digital
Meson Mediation LLC
SunMedia
Eskimi
Lupon Media
Arcspire Limited
giosg.com Oy
smartclip Europe GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Samsung Ads
Gamesight Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
HUMAN
Axiom Media Connect
Boldwin LTD
TabMo SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
MISSENA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
iProspect GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mediakeys Platform
AuDigent
Market Resource Partners LLC
PubWise, LLLP
The Trade Desk
Luna Media Group LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
152 Media LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Browsi
Extreme Reach, Inc
Videobyte Inc
Adikteev
Teroa S.A.
Arkeero
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Factor Eleven GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Amobee Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
ViewPay
Media16 ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dianomi PLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
INFOnline GmbH
Impact+
adWMG
Pressboard Media Inc
Monet Engine Inc
plista GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
GfK SE
Brid Video DOO
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Cuebiq
Clipcentric, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Realytics
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Delta Projects AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adsolutions BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Opti Digital SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
adsquare GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Powerspace
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Effiliation / Effinity
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
TMT Digital Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
Audienzz AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
MobileFuse LLC
Viznet
Hyper LLC
uppr GmbH
belboon GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADMAX
ShareThis, Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
wetter.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RevJet
Amazon Advertising
LifeStreet Corporation
Outbrain UK Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Nexx360
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adssets AB
travel audience GmbH
Salestring ApS
Inskin Media LTD
Bucksense Inc
Eulerian Technologies
GeoEdge
Converto AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
VECTAURY
Triple13 Ltd
Adventure Media
LiveRamp
Audience Solutions S.A.
Media Square
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ein Rad AB
Gamned
TripleLift, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Skaze
Sonares GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Jivox Corporation
ADWAYS SAS
glomex GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Prebid.org
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ARKHEUS
Skimbit Ltd
A Million Ads
Zemanta Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ARMIS SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Permodo GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Nielsen International SA
BSmartData GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
Adhese
Audiohook Corporation
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
Protected Media LTD
Disqus
Smile Wanted Group
Sportradar AG
Strossle International AB
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Magnite, Inc.
OpenX
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
: Tappx
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Pexi B.V.
Online Solution
Crowdy News Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Alphonso Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SmartyAds Inc.
Golden Bees
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hivestack Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Epsilon
Smart Adserver
Dentsu London Limited
Converge-Digital
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kubient Inc.
Experian Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Natexo Spain
Sift Media, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
StackAdapt
Realeyes OU
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AiCreo S.r.l.
Smart Analytics SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Traffective GmbH
RevX
TX Group AG
Comcast International France SAS
Adjust Digital A/S
AdQuiver Media SL
dataXtrade GmbH
AudienceRun corp
digitalAudience B.V.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SoundCast
ADSOCY
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Commanders Act
Appier PTE Ltd
Attributy
Beachfront Media LLC
JS Web Production
ADventori SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Impactify SARL
Alphalyr SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Skoiy
BCOVERY SAS
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
ACTV8, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Roku Advertising Services
adbility media GmbH
Webgains GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Cint AB
MGID Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADUX
Digital Squad
Passendo Aps
Comscore B.V.
YouGov
EXOCLICK, S.L.
diva-e products
Clipr
CIBLECLIC
Roq.ad Inc.
Sublime
Kochava Inc.
BusinessClick
Truvid Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
BILENDI SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Innovid LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Smart Traffik
Parrable, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Opinary GmbH
SITU8ED SA
PubMatic, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
DNA-I.COM
AdView
Venatus Media Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Smaato, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Knorex
1000mercis (Numberly)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Playhill Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Livewrapped AB
NAG SA
Digital East GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
video intelligence AG
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Always-Computing SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
mainADV Srl
Apester Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Playad Media Group AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Rezonence Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
OneTag Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
LoopMe Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Ingenious Technologies AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Captify Technologies Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
Mindlytix SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Next Media SRL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adpone SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
WebMedia
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
twiago GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Infolinks Media, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Blue
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Evorra Ltd
Playwire LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Query Click Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
SpotX, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Permutive Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sizmek by Amazon
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Flashtalking, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Publicis Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Zoomd Ltd.
Unblockia SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Blingby LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MNTN
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nativo, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Solution coupons
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GP One GmbH
Mars Media Group
Criteo SA
Between Exchange
Acxiom
BRICKS
mediarithmics SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
RTB House S.A.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Happydemics
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Avantis Video Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Adomik
Relevant Digital Oy
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Automattic Ads
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Madington
Jampp LTD
IQM CORPORATION
UniCredit S.p.A.
Blis Global Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
INVIDI technologies AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Xandr, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Baidu USA
Revcontent, LLC
Norstat AS
agof studies
WebAds B.V
The MediaGrid Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Kayzen
Beaconspark Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Claritas LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
YieldLift LLC
Quantcast
Arrivalist Co.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Jellyfish France
Bigabid Media ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Hubvisor
ID Ward Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
adQuery
INVIBES GROUP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
1plusX AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Welect GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Semasio GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SpearAd GmbH
Adlane LTD
admetrics GmbH
ETARGET SE
Wizaly
MyTraffic
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Celtra, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
Njuice AB
Teavaro
Unruly Group LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NoBid, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Emerse Sverige AB
Admixer EU GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Keymantics
ad6media
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Good-Loop Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Telecoming S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dataseat Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
Kertil Iberia SL
Near Intelligence
Platform161 B.V.
Appush Technologies
Content Ignite
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ermes
Click Tech Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Ask Locala
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
zeotap GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
42 Ads GmbH
Placense Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Gemius SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
iPROM
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
zillian sa
optimise-it GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/isphdforme.com/annualRequestSummary regarding isphdforme.com